Pl |
Name |
Team |
Time |
1 |
Cincinnati Ursuline A |
Cincinnati Ursuline |
1:52.66 |
  |
E. Slabe |
27.64 |
B. Blood |
32.31 |
  |
C. Jenkins |
27.81 |
T. Tomley |
24.90 |
2 |
Cincinnati Ursuline B |
Cincinnati Ursuline |
1:56.17 |
  |
A. Wu |
29.74 |
G. Young |
33.23 |
  |
S. Jenkins |
28.03 |
A. Marsteller |
25.17 |
3 |
Loveland A |
Loveland |
1:58.58 |
  |
M. Day |
30.41 |
D. Wheeler |
33.16 |
  |
A. Jewell |
29.35 |
K. Randall |
25.66 |
4 |
Cincinnati Ursuline C |
Cincinnati Ursuline |
2:00.01 |
  |
A. Pitner |
31.56 |
K. Pawlukiewicz |
33.33 |
  |
A. George |
29.21 |
A. Grycko |
25.91 |
5 |
Franklin Bishop Fenwick A |
Franklin Bishop Fenwick |
2:01.14 |
  |
L. Wolcott |
33.88 |
S. Daley |
34.38 |
  |
L. Stephenson |
27.07 |
L. Liberti |
25.81 |
6 |
Kings Mills Kings A |
Kings Mills Kings |
2:02.26 |
  |
L. Wilhelm |
32.63 |
K. Kircher |
35.50 |
  |
T. Fears |
28.17 |
K. Etter |
25.96 |
7 |
Lakota East A |
Lakota East |
2:02.46 |
  |
P. Baisden |
31.96 |
J. Hall |
37.87 |
  |
F. Reynaert |
25.02 |
A. Sherman |
27.61 |
8 |
Cincinnati Ursuline E |
Cincinnati Ursuline |
2:03.26 |
  |
H. Johnson |
31.78 |
T. Tomley |
34.86 |
  |
K. Kaes |
29.89 |
T. Woellert |
26.73 |
9 |
Cincinnati Ursuline D |
Cincinnati Ursuline |
2:03.93 |
  |
A. Dewey |
32.20 |
K. Mosko |
34.25 |
  |
L. Schwietert |
30.34 |
M. Sosnowski |
27.14 |
10 |
Lakota West A |
Lakota West |
2:04.04 |
  |
T. Howard |
30.96 |
C. Frazier |
33.54 |
  |
B. Rowley |
30.93 |
T. Allison |
28.61 |
11 |
Lakota East B |
Lakota East |
2:05.80 |
  |
T. Baisden |
32.63 |
J. Braun |
35.66 |
  |
E. Roth |
30.55 |
C. Yanzsa |
26.96 |
11 |
Cincinnati Seven Hills A |
Cincinnati Seven Hills |
2:05.80 |
  |
S. Austin |
35.02 |
K. Harsh |
32.76 |
  |
E. Wilson |
29.32 |
C. Harten |
28.70 |
13 |
Lebanon A |
Lebanon |
2:06.36 |
  |
C. Hoyt |
37.01 |
E. Smith |
30.59 |
  |
M. Bieller |
31.64 |
E. Zirkle |
27.12 |
14 |
Cincinnati Clark Montessori A |
Cincinnati Clark Montessori |
2:07.77 |
  |
M. Gallagher |
33.43 |
R. Johnson |
35.42 |
  |
J. Wright-Parks |
30.22 |
J. Gordon |
28.70 |
15 |
Lakota West B |
Lakota West |
2:09.37 |
  |
K. Thompson |
33.19 |
S. Rice |
34.33 |
  |
K. Ford |
33.77 |
R. Strong |
28.08 |
16 |
Cincinnati Ursuline F |
Cincinnati Ursuline |
2:10.01 |
  |
M. Garanich |
38.86 |
A. Wade |
30.54 |
  |
K. Lutmer |
32.83 |
G. Robinson |
27.78 |
17 |
Cincinnati Ursuline H |
Cincinnati Ursuline |
2:10.79 |
  |
T. Brokamp |
34.66 |
E. Holland |
36.44 |
  |
R. Baumgartner |
31.16 |
R. Dornoff |
28.53 |
18 |
Middletown A |
Middletown |
2:11.14 |
  |
A. Williams |
33.13 |
S. Slamka |
37.10 |
  |
K. Williams |
32.89 |
E. Marcum |
28.02 |
19 |
Kings Mills Kings B |
Kings Mills Kings |
2:11.61 |
  |
A. Kircher |
33.91 |
S. McCrory |
37.90 |
  |
L. McLennan |
29.99 |
A. Keane |
29.81 |
20 |
Lakota East C |
Lakota East |
2:11.93 |
  |
P. Wood |
33.83 |
M. Harris |
37.67 |
  |
R. Shumard |
31.61 |
A. Almquist |
28.82 |
21 |
Lebanon B |
Lebanon |
2:15.77 |
  |
A. Michael |
34.23 |
L. Davis |
37.92 |
  |
S. Cieslak |
34.14 |
H. Rotello |
29.48 |
22 |
Lakota West C |
Lakota West |
2:16.01 |
  |
J. Eylem |
35.32 |
D. Green |
37.94 |
  |
E. King |
33.14 |
K. Rae |
29.61 |
23 |
Cincinnati Ursuline I |
Cincinnati Ursuline |
2:16.48 |
  |
N. Callirgos |
38.23 |
V. Klee |
36.56 |
  |
A. Stanifer |
31.64 |
E. Lotterer |
30.05 |
24 |
Lakota West D |
Lakota West |
2:16.86 |
  |
M. Bowersox |
35.38 |
L. Williamson |
37.84 |
  |
J. Green |
34.78 |
R. Hagemeier |
28.86 |
25 |
Cincinnati Ursuline J |
Cincinnati Ursuline |
2:17.28 |
  |
M. Roberts |
72.41 |
M. Nurre |
34.06 |
  |
D. Gorsuch |
30.81 |
J. Klaus |
|
26 |
Middletown B |
Middletown |
2:17.87 |
  |
A. Lawson |
34.27 |
K. Mabry |
40.66 |
  |
L. Price |
32.41 |
C. Kienlen |
30.53 |
27 |
Lakota East D |
Lakota East |
2:18.34 |
  |
C. Pavey |
36.10 |
C. Taylor |
37.66 |
  |
A. Gayer |
64.58 |
S. Bloomberg |
|
28 |
Loveland B |
Loveland |
2:18.70 |
  |
R. Froberg |
35.50 |
C. Mennen |
39.00 |
  |
L. Doppler |
33.47 |
C. Nedeljko |
30.73 |
29 |
Cincinnati Ursuline K |
Cincinnati Ursuline |
2:18.87 |
  |
N. Reininger |
35.47 |
B. Nissen |
37.85 |
  |
L. Campolongo |
34.47 |
A. Jonas |
31.08 |
30 |
Kings Mills Kings C |
Kings Mills Kings |
2:19.85 |
  |
J. Cheatham |
36.27 |
J. Ficke |
42.27 |
  |
D. Kircher |
31.67 |
A. Allee |
29.64 |
31 |
Franklin Bishop Fenwick B |
Franklin Bishop Fenwick |
2:21.74 |
  |
C. Wendel |
36.42 |
C. Bumiller |
41.12 |
  |
G. Grimes |
34.87 |
K. Thompson |
29.33 |
32 |
Kings Mills Kings D |
Kings Mills Kings |
2:23.41 |
  |
S. Keane |
44.18 |
E. Yoder |
15.73 |
  |
S. Zinser |
18.32 |
O. Hare |
65.18 |
33 |
Morrow Little Miami A |
Morrow Little Miami |
2:24.07 |
  |
L. Dilworth |
33.95 |
E. Stewart |
40.87 |
  |
P. Friedman |
39.56 |
C. Dumais |
29.69 |
34 |
Lebanon C |
Lebanon |
2:34.74 |
  |
S. Deye |
41.29 |
M. Budd |
38.76 |
  |
R. Hill |
40.81 |
G. Kesler |
33.88 |
35 |
Franklin Bishop Fenwick C |
Franklin Bishop Fenwick |
2:38.26 |
  |
K. Leesman |
37.09 |
S. Bremar |
50.32 |
  |
A. Iaconis |
37.04 |
A. Bremar |
33.81 |
36 |
Kings Mills Kings E |
Kings Mills Kings |
2:42.65 |
  |
E. Bersani |
44.45 |
S. Cunningham |
46.88 |
  |
R. Lake |
45.44 |
D. Bezman |
25.88 |
  |
Middletown C |
Middletown |
DQ |
  |
H. Taylor |
42.54 |
J. Groh |
41.15 |
  |
A. Petitjean |
35.82 |
J. Reed |
0.00 |
  |
Cincinnati Clark Montessori B |
Cincinnati Clark Montessori |
DQ |
  |
H. Grace |
36.43 |
L. Knowlton |
50.11 |
  |
C. Broscheid |
35.40 |
F. Smock |
0.00 |