Pl |
Name |
Team |
Time |
1 |
Cincinnati Country Day A |
Cincinnati Country Day |
1:47.87 |
  |
C. MacRae |
26.48 |
L. Cohen |
27.54 |
  |
A. Maier |
27.20 |
K. Leonard |
26.65 |
2 |
Lakota West A |
Lakota West |
1:48.28 |
  |
T. Allison |
28.64 |
C. Frazier |
26.61 |
  |
T. Howard |
26.57 |
J. Sauter |
26.46 |
3 |
Vandalia Butler A |
Vandalia Butler |
1:51.80 |
  |
J. Lawhorn |
26.64 |
A. Franklin |
29.44 |
  |
S. Jackson |
28.60 |
K. Hamby |
27.12 |
4 |
Cincinnati Hills Christian A |
Cincinnati Hills Christian |
1:53.33 |
  |
K. Hart |
25.63 |
M. Feeney |
28.06 |
  |
A. Clark |
29.51 |
A. Love |
30.13 |
5 |
Cincinnati Country Day B |
Cincinnati Country Day |
1:53.90 |
  |
C. Blackburn |
27.46 |
I. Hudson |
28.74 |
  |
K. Hughes |
28.13 |
H. Gottschalk |
29.57 |
6 |
Lakota West B |
Lakota West |
1:54.03 |
  |
J. Eylem |
28.51 |
D. Green |
28.17 |
  |
R. Hagemeier |
28.22 |
J. Green |
29.13 |
7 |
Cincinnati Colerain A |
Cincinnati Colerain |
1:54.15 |
  |
T. Lekson |
27.41 |
K. Kaake |
28.94 |
  |
K. Tepe |
30.15 |
A. Wildt |
27.65 |
8 |
Vandalia Butler B |
Vandalia Butler |
1:54.28 |
  |
J. Marshall |
28.69 |
C. Hinkle |
28.58 |
  |
K. Tran |
28.47 |
A. Daniel |
28.54 |
9 |
Cincinnati Purcell Marian A |
Cincinnati Purcell Marian |
1:54.77 |
  |
E. Johnston |
28.06 |
H. Flege |
30.62 |
  |
L. Dadosky |
28.38 |
A. Kinnen |
27.71 |
10 |
Loveland A |
Loveland |
1:56.34 |
  |
R. Froberg |
29.80 |
C. Mennen |
30.05 |
  |
L. Doppler |
29.53 |
D. Wheeler |
26.96 |
11 |
Hamilton Cincinnati Christian A |
Hamilton Cincinnati Christian |
2:01.46 |
  |
A. Baker |
30.70 |
J. Ayers |
31.78 |
  |
M. Keiner |
26.31 |
E. Stroh |
32.67 |
12 |
Lakota East B |
Lakota East |
2:02.35 |
  |
L. Cech |
32.28 |
A. Gayer |
29.64 |
  |
C. Pavey |
29.76 |
C. Taylor |
30.67 |
13 |
Cincinnati Hills Christian B |
Cincinnati Hills Christian |
2:03.24 |
  |
K. McKenna |
29.58 |
S. Jonas |
31.89 |
  |
S. Driller |
29.50 |
E. Walton |
32.27 |
14 |
Morrow Little Miami A |
Morrow Little Miami |
2:04.36 |
  |
P. Friedman |
29.59 |
L. Dilworth |
31.69 |
  |
C. Dumais |
35.88 |
E. Stewart |
27.20 |
15 |
Milford A |
Milford |
2:04.51 |
  |
L. Limke |
30.97 |
E. Pena |
30.46 |
  |
S. Laskarzewski |
31.33 |
L. Matulis |
31.75 |
16 |
Milford B |
Milford |
2:05.04 |
  |
S. Connor |
37.70 |
K. Krieger |
24.71 |
  |
S. Montgomery |
31.18 |
C. Snell |
31.45 |
17 |
Cincinnati Glen Este A |
Cincinnati Glen Este |
2:06.07 |
  |
J. Howell |
29.16 |
S. Howell |
36.34 |
  |
R. Harrison |
33.61 |
J. Dugan |
26.96 |
18 |
Cincinnati Colerain B |
Cincinnati Colerain |
2:08.06 |
  |
R. Borchers |
36.65 |
R. Greive |
28.50 |
  |
S. Maley |
35.46 |
R. Santel |
27.45 |
19 |
Cincinnati McNicholas A |
Cincinnati McNicholas |
2:09.57 |
  |
A. Bradley |
31.57 |
K. Rehl |
34.54 |
  |
M. Gardner |
33.96 |
K. Leyes |
29.50 |
20 |
Loveland B |
Loveland |
2:11.53 |
  |
S. Breyer |
30.37 |
K. Breyer |
39.66 |
  |
C. Locasto |
26.93 |
C. Nedeljko |
34.57 |
21 |
Cincinnati Winton Woods A |
Cincinnati Winton Woods |
2:13.19 |
  |
A. Holtman |
43.35 |
M. Muxfeldt |
28.09 |
  |
E. Peiser |
32.11 |
A. Otto |
29.64 |
22 |
Cincinnati Purcell Marian B |
Cincinnati Purcell Marian |
2:16.88 |
  |
D. Murphy |
32.81 |
E. Tobin |
33.11 |
  |
E. Acus |
38.30 |
A. Scroghan |
32.66 |
23 |
Cincinnati Glen Este B |
Cincinnati Glen Este |
2:20.46 |
  |
B. Ruschman |
34.51 |
A. Ward |
37.76 |
  |
H. Flake |
41.39 |
A. Ballitch |
26.80 |
24 |
Cincinnati McNicholas B |
Cincinnati McNicholas |
2:26.54 |
  |
C. Dill |
38.12 |
C. Griffiths |
33.25 |
  |
M. McGraw |
35.41 |
E. Luedtke |
39.76 |
  |
Lakota East A |
Lakota East |
DQ |
  |
J. Braun |
29.03 |
P. Wood |
27.73 |
  |
J. Whayne |
28.89 |
J. Hall |
0.00 |