Pl |
Name |
Gr |
Team |
Time |
1 |
Sydney Lofquist |
Fr |
Dayton Oakwood |
4:57.57 |
2 |
Jennifer Schmitz |
Jr |
Dayton Oakwood |
5:08.28 |
3 |
Mary Issenmann |
Jr |
Kettering Alter |
5:18.74 |
4 |
Anna Lynch |
Fr |
Dayton Oakwood |
5:24.25 |
5 |
Jordan Higgins |
Jr |
Dayton Oakwood |
5:40.48 |
6 |
Kaitlin Kearns |
So |
Dayton Chaminade-Julienne |
5:42.65 |
7 |
Nicole Frantz |
Sr |
Versailles |
5:49.18 |
8 |
Sarah Stier |
So |
Kettering Alter |
5:52.91 |
9 |
Tess Malik |
Fr |
Kettering Alter |
5:56.47 |
10 |
Kacie Miller |
Sr |
Springfield Shawnee |
6:01.16 |
11 |
Katy Harrington |
Fr |
Dayton Chaminade-Julienne |
6:02.98 |
12 |
Genevieve Marchese |
Jr |
Dayton Carroll |
6:04.15 |
13 |
Brooklyn Montgomery |
Fr |
Eaton |
6:04.56 |
14 |
Sloane Glover |
Jr |
Sidney Lehman Catholic |
6:04.93 |
15 |
McKenzie Now |
Jr |
Dayton Stivers |
6:11.29 |
16 |
Haley Rowland |
Jr |
Xenia Christian |
6:11.39 |
17 |
Maddi Gaier |
Fr |
Springfield Catholic Central |
6:14.33 |
18 |
Sarah Mally |
So |
Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan |
6:16.60 |
19 |
Heidi Layman |
Sr |
Tipp City Tippecanoe |
6:19.87 |
20 |
Allie Datko |
So |
Dayton Carroll |
6:25.89 |
21 |
Christine Delong |
Jr |
Bellbrook |
6:32.98 |
22 |
Lauren Bosway |
Jr |
Sidney Lehman Catholic |
6:38.02 |
23 |
Jenny Sanderson |
Jr |
Bellbrook |
6:41.74 |
24 |
Breana Winner |
So |
Versailles |
6:49.01 |
25 |
Laura Harting |
Jr |
Germantown Valley View |
6:49.19 |
26 |
Arielle Stickford |
Fr |
Springfield Kenton Ridge |
6:51.27 |
27 |
Christine Hoy |
Sr |
Dayton Stivers |
6:56.01 |
28 |
Lonna Sedam |
So |
Tipp City Tippecanoe |
6:57.14 |
29 |
Stephanie Ulbrich |
Jr |
Sidney Lehman Catholic |
6:58.58 |
30 |
Hannah Dahl |
So |
Troy Christian |
6:59.98 |
31 |
Erin Brunn |
Jr |
Bellbrook |
7:00.00 |
32 |
Mary Eisenhauer |
So |
Kettering Alter |
7:01.22 |
33 |
Rachel Meyer |
So |
Yellow Springs |
7:02.25 |
34 |
Katelin Beals |
Sr |
Springfield Catholic Central |
7:02.57 |
35 |
Emma Warax |
Fr |
Springfield Shawnee |
7:08.40 |
36 |
Ellen Poock |
Jr |
Dayton Chaminade-Julienne |
7:09.29 |
37 |
Katherine Heck |
Jr |
Springfield Catholic Central |
7:15.53 |
38 |
Kimberly Conley |
Sr |
Bellbrook |
7:16.25 |
39 |
MacKenzie Aughe |
Sr |
Dayton Chaminade-Julienne |
7:16.66 |
40 |
Christina Lohnes |
So |
Springfield Catholic Central |
7:19.43 |
41 |
Bailey Schnippel |
Fr |
Botkins |
7:20.69 |
42 |
Destinee Hamilton |
So |
Dayton Stivers |
7:20.88 |
43 |
Veronica Manger |
Jr |
Dayton Stivers |
7:21.94 |
44 |
Kalista King |
So |
Greenville |
7:30.59 |
45 |
Adrienne Crusey |
Fr |
Tipp City Tippecanoe |
7:32.43 |
46 |
Tyler Buckley |
So |
Springfield Northwestern |
7:33.13 |
47 |
Bethany Norman |
Jr |
Xenia Christian |
7:43.31 |
48 |
Kelli Weinert |
Sr |
Urbana |
7:53.77 |
49 |
Anissa Newsome |
Sr |
Dayton Carroll |
7:54.95 |
50 |
Elizabeth Reed |
So |
Greenville |
8:06.57 |
51 |
Tori Bargo |
So |
New Lebanon Dixie |
10:10.00 |