Girls 200 Medley Relay |
(Updated February 27, 2017) |
|
|
|
Girls 200 Freestyle |
(Updated February 27, 2017) |
|
Pl | Name | School | Dv | Time |
1 |
Cora Dupre |
Cincinnati Mariemont |
D2 |
1:48.65 |
2 |
Lucy Callard |
Cincinnati Seven Hills |
D2 |
1:50.85 |
3 |
Isabella Gable |
Greenville |
D2 |
1:51.34 |
4 |
MacLeary Moran |
Dayton Chaminade-Julienne |
D2 |
1:52.61 |
5 |
Sam Auditore |
Dayton Oakwood |
D2 |
1:53.34 |
6 |
Abby Rapien |
Cleves Taylor |
D2 |
1:53.56 |
7 |
Kierstyn Cassidy |
Waynesville |
D2 |
1:53.72 |
8 |
Abby Rapien |
North Bend Taylor |
D2 |
1:54.25 |
9 |
Becca Prangley |
Cincinnati Wyoming |
D2 |
1:54.29 |
10 |
Arielle Arnett |
Tipp City Tippecanoe |
D2 |
1:54.32 |
|
|
Girls 200 Individual Medley |
(Updated February 27, 2017) |
|
Pl | Name | School | Dv | Time |
1 |
Payton Keiner |
Cincinnati Christian |
D2 |
2:03.72 |
2 |
Brooke Woellert |
Cincinnati Mariemont |
D2 |
2:06.26 |
3 |
Cora Dupre |
Cincinnati Mariemont |
D2 |
2:06.61 |
4 |
Isa All |
Dayton Oakwood |
D2 |
2:06.79 |
5 |
Isabella Gable |
Greenville |
D2 |
2:07.54 |
6 |
Emma Shuppert |
Cincinnati Seven Hills |
D2 |
2:08.15 |
7 |
Kate Lair |
Kettering Alter |
D2 |
2:08.61 |
8 |
Emily Sullivan |
Dayton Carroll |
D2 |
2:08.75 |
9 |
Sophia Zaring |
Cincinnati Summit Country Day |
D2 |
2:09.45 |
10 |
Laramie Reed |
Springfield Northeastern |
D2 |
2:10.22 |
|
|
Girls 50 Freestyle |
(Updated February 27, 2017) |
|
Pl | Name | School | Dv | Time |
1 |
Cora Dupre |
Cincinnati Mariemont |
D2 |
:23.38 |
2 |
Emma Fortman |
Cincinnati Madeira |
D2 |
:24.01 |
3 |
Claire Farrell |
Dayton Carroll |
D2 |
:24.07 |
4 |
Amy Fulmer |
Bellefontaine |
D2 |
:24.42 |
5 |
Juliana Chen |
Dayton Oakwood |
D2 |
:24.44 |
6 |
Alexis Cook |
Tipp City Tippecanoe |
D2 |
:24.47 |
7 |
Macy Arn |
Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan |
D2 |
:24.48 |
8 |
Olivia Chick |
Yellow Springs |
D2 |
:24.55 |
9 |
Sabrina Chu |
Cincinnati Wyoming |
D2 |
:24.61 |
10 |
Gracyn McQueary |
Bethel-Tate |
D2 |
:24.70 |
|
|
Girls 1 Meter Diving (11 Dives) |
(Updated February 27, 2017) |
|
|
|
Girls 100 Butterfly |
(Updated February 27, 2017) |
|
Pl | Name | School | Dv | Time |
1 |
Isabelle Murray |
Cleves Taylor |
D2 |
:54.37 |
2 |
Isabelle Murray |
North Bend Taylor |
D2 |
:56.27 |
3 |
Emily Sullivan |
Dayton Carroll |
D2 |
:56.89 |
4 |
Jordyn Torrens |
New Richmond |
D2 |
:58.47 |
5 |
Lucy Callard |
Cincinnati Seven Hills |
D2 |
:58.50 |
6 |
Eiliana Wright |
Tipp City Bethel |
D2 |
:58.68 |
7 |
Cora Dupre |
Cincinnati Mariemont |
D2 |
:59.03 |
8 |
Kate Lair |
Kettering Alter |
D2 |
:59.24 |
9 |
Macy Arn |
Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan |
D2 |
:59.53 |
10 |
Anna Baker |
Franklin Bishop Fenwick |
D2 |
:59.55 |
|
|
Girls 100 Freestyle |
(Updated February 27, 2017) |
|
Pl | Name | School | Dv | Time |
1 |
Cora Dupre |
Cincinnati Mariemont |
D2 |
:49.53 |
2 |
Amy Fulmer |
Bellefontaine |
D2 |
:50.99 |
3 |
Olivia Chick |
Yellow Springs |
D2 |
:51.29 |
4 |
Isabella Gable |
Greenville |
D2 |
:52.32 |
5 |
Lainey Newman |
Cincinnati Mariemont |
D2 |
:52.49 |
6 |
Emma Fortman |
Cincinnati Madeira |
D2 |
:52.66 |
7 |
Claire Farrell |
Dayton Carroll |
D2 |
:52.94 |
8 |
Payton Keiner |
Cincinnati Christian |
D2 |
:53.03 |
9 |
Alexis Cook |
Tipp City Tippecanoe |
D2 |
:53.36 |
10 |
Becca Prangley |
Cincinnati Wyoming |
D2 |
:53.40 |
|
|
Girls 500 Freestyle |
(Updated February 27, 2017) |
|
Pl | Name | School | Dv | Time |
1 |
Lucy Callard |
Cincinnati Seven Hills |
D2 |
4:51.83 |
2 |
MacLeary Moran |
Dayton Chaminade-Julienne |
D2 |
4:59.48 |
3 |
Arielle Arnett |
Tipp City Tippecanoe |
D2 |
4:59.82 |
4 |
Isabella Gable |
Greenville |
D2 |
5:01.53 |
5 |
Kierstyn Cassidy |
Waynesville |
D2 |
5:04.31 |
6 |
Abby Rapien |
Cleves Taylor |
D2 |
5:04.91 |
7 |
Sam Auditore |
Dayton Oakwood |
D2 |
5:05.67 |
8 |
Cora Dupre |
Cincinnati Mariemont |
D2 |
5:05.91 |
9 |
Abby Rapien |
North Bend Taylor |
D2 |
5:07.73 |
10 |
Gracie Storm |
Clarksville Clinton-Massie |
D2 |
5:10.91 |
|
|
Girls 200 Freestyle Relay |
(Updated February 27, 2017) |
|
Pl | School | Dv | Time |
1 |
Cincinnati Mariemont |
D2 |
1:37.81 |
2 |
Cincinnati Wyoming |
D2 |
1:39.48 |
3 |
Dayton Carroll |
D2 |
1:40.96 |
4 |
Dayton Oakwood |
D2 |
1:40.98 |
5 |
Bellefontaine |
D2 |
1:41.66 |
6 |
Cleves Taylor |
D2 |
1:42.17 |
7 |
Dayton Chaminade-Julienne |
D2 |
1:42.45 |
8 |
Waynesville |
D2 |
1:43.48 |
9 |
Kettering Alter |
D2 |
1:44.06 |
10 |
Versailles |
D2 |
1:46.36 |
|
|
Girls 100 Backstroke |
(Updated February 27, 2017) |
|
Pl | Name | School | Dv | Time |
1 |
Payton Keiner |
Cincinnati Christian |
D2 |
:54.34 |
2 |
Amy Fulmer |
Bellefontaine |
D2 |
:56.04 |
3 |
Emma Shuppert |
Cincinnati Seven Hills |
D2 |
:56.17 |
4 |
Isabelle Murray |
Cleves Taylor |
D2 |
:56.18 |
5 |
Olivia Chick |
Yellow Springs |
D2 |
:56.54 |
6 |
Payton Keiner |
Fairfield Cincinnati Christian |
D2 |
:57.41 |
7 |
Brooke Woellert |
Cincinnati Mariemont |
D2 |
:57.46 |
8 |
Susie Issenmann |
Kettering Alter |
D2 |
:57.75 |
9 |
Lainey Newman |
Cincinnati Mariemont |
D2 |
:57.83 |
10 |
Isabelle Murray |
North Bend Taylor |
D2 |
:57.92 |
|
|
Girls 100 Breaststroke |
(Updated February 27, 2017) |
|
Pl | Name | School | Dv | Time |
1 |
Gracyn McQueary |
Bethel-Tate |
D2 |
1:04.44 |
2 |
Grace Seibert |
Springfield Shawnee |
D2 |
1:05.16 |
3 |
Bridget Engel |
Springfield Catholic Central |
D2 |
1:05.49 |
4 |
Kate Overbey |
Cincinnati Mariemont |
D2 |
1:06.02 |
5 |
Addie Engel |
Springfield Catholic Central |
D2 |
1:06.88 |
6 |
Laramie Reed |
Springfield Northeastern |
D2 |
1:06.96 |
7 |
Juliana Chen |
Dayton Oakwood |
D2 |
1:07.12 |
8 |
Katherine Reymann |
Dayton Oakwood |
D2 |
1:07.82 |
9 |
Gracyn McQueary |
Bethel Tate |
D2 |
1:08.31 |
10 |
Meredith Richters |
Casstown Miami East |
D2 |
1:09.11 |
|
|
Girls 400 Freestyle Relay |
(Updated February 27, 2017) |
|
|
|
Attention Coaches... |
|
Coaches whose swimmers' times and/or divers' scores are not listed in the Southwest District Honor Rolls can contact Gary Tameris at gary.tameris@gmail.com for Girls/Boys Division I or Dave Dumond at ddumond@swimmeet.com for Girls/Boys Division II.
Include the swimmers' names, schools, your e-mail address and a phone number, as well as the meet at which the time and/or score was done.
Please submit performances only from the current 2014-2015 high school swimming and diving season.
Swimmers, divers and/or parents may not submit times.
Important: Swimming times from meets posted on swimmeet.com are automatically included in the compilation of the Southwest District Honor Rolls. Coaches do not have to submit swimming times from meets posted on swimmeet.com.
The only exception is lead-off splits for relays which must be submitted by coaches for inclusion in the Southwest District Honor Rolls.
Also, all diving scores must be submitted by coaches - regardless if diving score is posted with meet results on swimmeet.com.
|
|
|